Jeunesse Useldange - Seniors 2 (Reserves M)

Staff

Members

Licinio Fabio ALBUQUERQUE CARVALHO
Licinio Fabio ALBUQUERQUE CARVALHO
Assim ALOMEROVIC
Assim ALOMEROVIC
Tom BRECHT
Tom BRECHT
Herson Jonathan Andres CARIAS GONZALES
Herson Jonathan Andres CARIAS GONZALES
Ruben CARVALHINHO LOUREIRO
Ruben CARVALHINHO LOUREIRO
Hugo Alexandre CORREIA ISIDORO
Hugo Alexandre CORREIA ISIDORO
Alban DEMUKAJ
Alban DEMUKAJ
Luca DENELLE
Luca DENELLE
Ricardo DE SOUSA LONGLE
Ricardo DE SOUSA LONGLE
Gonçalo DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
Gonçalo DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
Eldin DURAKOVIC
Eldin DURAKOVIC
Ivan FERNANDEZ FARIA
Ivan FERNANDEZ FARIA
Luca FRANK
Luca FRANK
Alex FREYMANN
Alex FREYMANN
Gerson GOMES ANDRADE
Gerson GOMES ANDRADE
Ermal HALIMI
Ermal HALIMI
Claude HUET
Claude HUET
Rinor KELMENDI
Rinor KELMENDI
Demoyet Rouane KOUACOU
Demoyet Rouane KOUACOU
Admir MAHOVAC
Admir MAHOVAC
Maxim MEIS
Maxim MEIS
Nelson Ricardo MIRANDA GONÇALVES
Nelson Ricardo MIRANDA GONÇALVES
Stinbol MONTEIRO GOMES
Stinbol MONTEIRO GOMES
Quentin MUNIKEN
Quentin MUNIKEN
Louis MUNIKEN
Louis MUNIKEN
Félix MÜLLER
Félix MÜLLER
Lionel RODRIGUES
Lionel RODRIGUES
Nick SADLER
Nick SADLER
Jeff SADLER
Jeff SADLER
Edmilson SILVA DA VEIGA
Edmilson SILVA DA VEIGA
Luca TAFANI
Luca TAFANI
Dwight WINCKEL
Dwight WINCKEL
Mathis WOLTER
Mathis WOLTER
Seniors II - Klasse 4 - 2. Bezierk - 2021/2022
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GA
GD
Pts
1
Jeunesse Useldange - Seniors
22
21
0
1
124
24
100
63
2
FC Sporting Bertrange
22
19
1
2
121
17
104
58
3
FC Mamer 32 Seniors
22
19
1
2
108
26
82
58
4
F.C. Préizerdaul-Réiden
22
15
0
7
68
47
21
45
5
US Folschette
22
13
1
8
66
51
15
40
6
FC Biekerech
22
10
0
12
54
72
-18
30
7
FC Grevels
22
8
1
13
45
87
-42
25
8
US Rambrouch II
22
7
3
12
42
69
-27
24
9
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig II
22
5
0
17
33
66
-33
15
10
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
22
4
0
18
23
92
-69
12
11
FC Brouch
22
3
1
18
21
88
-67
10
12
CS Oberkorn III
22
1
0
21
2
68
-66
3
Pts = Points • MP = Matches played • W = Won • D = Draw • L = Lost • G = Goals • GA = Goals against • GD = Goal difference