FC Jeunesse Useldange 1 (Senior M)

Staff

Members

Gianni CACCIOPPOLI
Gianni CACCIOPPOLI
Herson Jonathan Andres CARIAS GONZALES
Herson Jonathan Andres CARIAS GONZALES
Alban DEMUKAJ
Alban DEMUKAJ
Luca DENELLE
Luca DENELLE
Vedat DURAKU
Vedat DURAKU
Haris FALJIC
Haris FALJIC
Joao Afonso FREITAS MORGADO
Joao Afonso FREITAS MORGADO
Alex FREYMANN
Alex FREYMANN
Tiago GASPAR LOPES
Tiago GASPAR LOPES
Ermal HALIMI
Ermal HALIMI
Emko KALABIC
Emko KALABIC
Yves LILL
Yves LILL
Anilson LIMA DA VEIGA
Anilson LIMA DA VEIGA
Jonathan RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
Jonathan RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
Edmilson SILVA DA VEIGA
Edmilson SILVA DA VEIGA
Luca TAFANI
Luca TAFANI
Dwight WINCKEL
Dwight WINCKEL
Rinor KELMENDI
Rinor KELMENDI
Quentin MUNIKEN
Quentin MUNIKEN
Eliott STEPHAN
Eliott STEPHAN
Dritro KELMENDI
Dritro KELMENDI
Hernani MARQUES AFONSO
Hernani MARQUES AFONSO
Michael JOSE FRANCES
Michael JOSE FRANCES
Jeremy BORGES VARELA
Jeremy BORGES VARELA
Fränky SOUSA TAVARES
Fränky SOUSA TAVARES
Adis CIVIC
Adis CIVIC
Lionel RODRIGUES
Lionel RODRIGUES
Licinio Fabio ALBUQUERQUE CARVALHO
Licinio Fabio ALBUQUERQUE CARVALHO
Luca FRANK
Luca FRANK
Stinbol MONTEIRO GOMES
Stinbol MONTEIRO GOMES
Albert RAMDEDOVIC
Albert RAMDEDOVIC
Edvin SKRIJELJ
Edvin SKRIJELJ
Daniel ADAM
Daniel ADAM
1. Divisioun 1. Bezierk - 2020/2021
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GA
GD
Pts
1
FC Lorentzweiler
5
5
0
0
14
4
10
15
2
FC Jeunesse Schieren
5
3
2
0
9
5
4
11
3
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
5
3
1
1
9
4
5
10
4
FF Norden 02
5
3
0
2
13
5
8
9
5
FC Jeunesse Useldange
5
3
0
2
7
7
0
9
6
US Feulen
5
2
2
1
7
6
1
8
7
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
5
2
2
1
8
8
0
8
8
FC Minerva Lintgen
5
2
2
1
5
8
-3
8
9
FC Kehlen
5
2
1
2
12
7
5
7
10
Alliance Aischdall
4
2
0
2
10
11
-1
6
11
FC Sporting Mertzig
5
2
0
3
7
10
-3
6
12
FCAS Hosingen
5
1
2
2
9
11
-2
5
13
US Boevange/Attert
5
1
0
4
7
15
-8
3
14
FC 47 Baastenduerf
5
0
2
3
3
7
-4
2
15
FC72 Erpeldange I
4
0
1
3
2
7
-5
1
16
Daring-Club Echternach
5
0
1
4
5
12
-7
1
Pts = Points • MP = Matches played • W = Win • D = Draw • L = Lost • G = Goals • GA = Goals against • GD = Goal difference