Resultater Sen2 2014/2015

4. Klass 3.Serie

Spilldag 1

Red Black Egalité

1:4

Merl

Useldingen

2:8

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

Tricolore

5:2

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Bettemburg

1:0

Kopstal

Steinfort

3:4

Strassen II


Spilldag 2

Strassen II

6:1

Tricolore

Kopstal

2:3

Steinfort

Useldingen

0:2

Red Black Egalité

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

0:6

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

Merl

0:2

Bettemburg

 

Spilldag 3

Tricolore

3:0

Kopstal

Steinfort

5:0

Merl

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

3:1

Strassen II

Bettemburg

1:0

Red Black Egalité

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

1:3

Useldingen

 

Spilldag 4

Red Black Egalité

3:0

Steinfort

Strassen II

2:0

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Kopstal

0:8

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

Merl

3:1

Tricolore

Useldingen

1:4

Bettemburg

 

Spilldag 5

Tricolore

1:1

Red Black Egalité

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

3:3

Kopstal

Steinfort

1:14

Bettemburg

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

4:1

Merl

Strassen II

2:2

Useldingen

 

Spilldag 6

Kopstal

0:4

Strassen II

Merl

8:1

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Useldingen

7:1

Steinfort

Red Black Egalité

0:3

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

Bettemburg

4:1

Tricolore

 

Spilldag 7

Tricolore

3:0

Steinfort

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

3:0

Bettemburg

Strassen II

1:3

Merl

Kopstal

0:6

Useldingen

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

1:1

Red Black Egalité

 

Spilldag 8

Merl

9:0

Kopstal

Red Black Egalité

4:0

Strassen II

Bettemburg

7:0

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Useldingen

4:0

Tricolore

Steinfort

0:3

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

 

Spilldag 9

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

3:0

Steinfort

Strassen II

2:7

Bettemburg

Kopstal

0:7

Red Black Egalité

Merl

4:1

Useldingen

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

3:1

Tricolore

 

Spilldag 10

Steinfort

0:3

Kopstal

Bettemburg

2:1

Merl

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

5:0

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Red Black Egalité

3:0

Useldingen

Tricolore

4:0

Strassen II

 

Spilldag 11

Useldingen

5:3

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Merl

3:0

Steinfort

Kopstal

2:2

Tricolore

Strassen II

2:8

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

Red Black Egalité

3:2

Bettemburg

 

Spilldag 12

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

0:3

Strassen II

Tricolore

3:3

Merl

Steinfort

0:3

Red Black Egalité

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

5:1

Kopstal

Bettemburg

4:1

Useldingen

 

Spilldag 13

Red Black Egalité

3:1

Tricolore

Useldingen

2:2

Strassen II

Bettemburg

3:0

Steinfort

Kopstal

5:0

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Merl

4:6

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

 

Spilldag 14

Steinfort

0:3

Useldingen

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

2:0

Red Black Egalité

Strassen II

6:1

Kopstal

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

2:2

Merl

Tricolore

0:0

Bettemburg

 

Spilldag 15

Bettemburg

2:6

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

Merl

 

Strassen II

Useldingen

5:1

Kopstal

Red Black Egalité

8:0

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Steinfort

0:3

Tricolore

 

Spilldag 16

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

0:3

Bettemburg

Tricolore

5:0

Useldingen

Kopstal

0:1

Merl

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

3:0

Steinfort

Strassen II

1:2

Red Black Egalité

 

Spilldag 17

Red Black Egalité

4:0

Kopstal

Useldingen

5:4

Merl

Tricolore

0:1

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

Steinfort

0:3

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

Bettemburg

2:2

Strassen II

 

Spilldag 18

RFCU Lëtzebuerg

4:2

Useldingen

AS Luxemburg-Porto II

0:6

Tricolore

Kopstal

3:0

Bettemburg

Merl

1:1

Red Black Egalité

Strassen II

3:0

Steinfort